1, THE ANCHORAGE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 5DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+33.8%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,500+39.0%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000-58.3%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Detached
-£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000+118.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1