Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ALTDAM FARM, 64, PARK VIEW ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+26.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+57.0%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+44.2%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5DN
← Back to All Properties