Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ARLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+45.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+114.8%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2LQ
← Back to All Properties