Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TRAFALGAR STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5XY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+46.4%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+79.1%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XY
← Back to All Properties