70, SAXON WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 4DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£252,500+61.3%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500+5.2%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,750+103.8%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+8.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1