FLAT 27, THE FAIRWAYS, 192, HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£80,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£279,995+40.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1