Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+5.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£357,500
+70.2%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties