Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OAK CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+10.4%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5AU
← Back to All Properties