163A, WINSOVER ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000-17.5%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1