Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+8.6%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+9.4%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DJ
← Back to All Properties