Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BREWERY STREET, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+90.8%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5LG
← Back to All Properties