96, MANCROFT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 0HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+15.1%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+126.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+125.0%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1