Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODLAND HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.0%
Price Change
+£220,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+296.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,495
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7DF
← Back to All Properties