Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, QUEENS PARK GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+68.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+58.9%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7SW
← Back to All Properties