Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IRETON ROAD GARAGE, IRETON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£338,000
-6.1%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Other
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 13 June 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3AT
← Back to All Properties