582, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 3PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+137.5%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+24.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1