Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EW
← Back to All Properties