23, NEWLAND GROVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+25.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+52.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500-5.6%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+230.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1