38, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,000-20.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+70.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1