Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAY TREE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
-13.8%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+169.2%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 7HA
← Back to All Properties