18, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+252.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+15.2%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1