Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILDA GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£20,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
+118.4%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,400
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7QP
← Back to All Properties