Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELMSWAY, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,292,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.7%
Price Change
+£960,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,292,500
+288.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£960,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 0DZ
← Back to All Properties