Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, COTSWOLD CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£202,500
+20.5%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+48.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 11 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1QP
← Back to All Properties