24, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£25,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000-13.6%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
-£25,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,650
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1