29, LYCH WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£672,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£292,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£672,000+76.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1