Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, BLETHWIN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+62.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+68.4%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7BH
← Back to All Properties