Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CLYFTON CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+83.2%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+52.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 22 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NX
← Back to All Properties