FLAT 16, WOODPECKERS, HEATHER DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,500+101.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+5.7%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1