Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SOUTHMILL ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,482
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,482 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,482
+0.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£2,482 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3DH
← Back to All Properties