36, CITY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 0BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,000+167.9%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+65.6%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1