24, WICKHAM AVENUE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6NJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+14.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,995+5.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+174.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+10.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1