Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ABBOT COURT, BEACH PRIORY GARDENS, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+33.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2SA
← Back to All Properties