Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+78.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AB
← Back to All Properties