19, ST MATTHEWS PARADE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£720,000+58.2%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000+152.8%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+52.5%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1