Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LANDVIEW GARDENS, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+43.0%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,000
+122.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 9EQ
← Back to All Properties