90, MONICA GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+594.4%
Price Change
+£235,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+594.4%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Terraced
+£235,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,600+4.2%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1