19, CROSSWAYS CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£160,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,500+107.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£160,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+130.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1