Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHFIELD, HUXLEY LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+2.1%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+132.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9NB
← Back to All Properties