Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£15,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+10.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£15,475 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,525
+21.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£26,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+0.8%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+38.6%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,300
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PD
← Back to All Properties