Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+185.3%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SY
← Back to All Properties