Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SEYMOUR AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+43.4%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+18.6%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1RY
← Back to All Properties