24, HENLEY WOOD ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£540,000+116.0%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+231.1%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£174,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1