Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+85.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
-3.5%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-3.8%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
-£7,357 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,857
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties