69, SYDNEY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+41.5%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,995+103.5%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+65.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1