Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BLAKENALL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+75.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
-0.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1HF
← Back to All Properties