Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE CHASE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.6%
Price Change
+£366,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£489,000
+297.6%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£366,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8BB
← Back to All Properties