21, DINGLEBANK CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 0QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,250
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£249,250+6.1%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+46.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+52.4%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1