Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RYEGATE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,600
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£105,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£295,600
+55.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+77.6%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 3 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FD
← Back to All Properties