28, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+5.0%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000+355.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-0.8%
Sold on 10 September 1997
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1